X

List Of Certified PROFIBUS Engineers

 

Below you will find a list of all Certified PROFIBUS Engineers who recieved their certification from this PITC. If you need to contact a Certified Installer/Engineer please contact the IDX Academy for a referral

Search:

Registration Number

Full name

Company

Date Certified

PCE-RSA-00001

Alex Thalmann

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

19 April 2004

PCE-RSA-00002

Navin Jagessar

Engen

19 April 2004

PCE-RSA-00003

Errol Roy Mann

Lapp Cable

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00004

Johan van der Westhuizen

De Beers, Venetia Mine

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00005

Joseph Ganasen

Mondi Business Paper, Merebank

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00006

Llewellyn J. Best

ABB SA (PTY) Ltd

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00007

Adrian John Liebenberg

UIC Control and Automation

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00008

Morné MacKenzie

Anglo Platinum

03 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00009

Hannes Kruger

Hatch

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00010

Graham van Zyl

Hatch

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00011

Warren Braun

Hatch

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00012

Thomas Theron

Hatch

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00013

Jonathan van Niekerk

Hatch

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00014

Duane Woodrow

Anglo Platinum

16 August 2004

PCE-RSA-00015

Barend Jacobus van Heerden

Tati Nickel Mining Company (PTY) LTD

09 July 2004

PCE-RSA-00016

Shaun Nel

Debswana, Orapa Mine

05 November 2004

PCE-RSA-00017

Gordon Trollip

Mondi Business Paper, Richards Bay

05 November 2004

PCE-RSA-00018

Alan James Fourie

Northlite

05 November 2004

PCE-RSA-00019

Michael Lock

ABB SA (PTY) Ltd

05 November 2004

PCE-RSA-00020

Bruce Rattray

Mondi Business Paper, Richards Bay

15 November 2004

PCE-RSA-00021

Claude Lennox

SABMiller - Chamdor Brewery

22 December 2004

PCE-RSA-00022

Gerhard Badenhorst

Innomatic

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00023

Chris Bye

Innomatic

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00024

Brett Lee Boswell

Jaakko Poyry SA

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00025

Dean Stuart Nevay

B& W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00026

Barry Kirton

B& W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00027

Jerome Nicholas Boulle

Anglo Platinum

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00028

Neil Bekker

Kusasa Engineering

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00029

Richard Seton-Rogers

EHL

18 February 2005

PCE-RSA-00030

Michael Barker

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00031

Ashley Alister Davey

African Products

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00032

Michael Smith

Continental Tyre SA (Pty) Ltd

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00033

Johann Herbst

Soffix

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00034

Jurgens Wessels

Columbus Stainless

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00035

Albertus Weber

African Products

27 May 2005

PCE-RSA-00036

Anthony John Kruger

Sappi - Saaicor

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00037

Charles Warren Hough

Sappi - Saaicor

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00038

Gert Jonker

Moeller Electric (Pty) Ltd

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00039

Willem Hendrik van Heerden

African Products

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00040

Robert Jown Ashdown Smith

Tati Nickel Mining Company

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00041

Dean Byron Moir

Rotork

05 August 2005

PCE-RSA-00042

Neil Christopher Selby

De Beers, Venetia Mine

07 November 2005

PCE-RSA-00043

Pregs Naidoo

Afrilek Automation (Pty) Ltd

04 November 2005

PCE-RSA-00044

Hannes van Tonder

Yokogawa SA (Pty) Ltd

04 November 2005

PCE-RSA-00045

Kevin Swamy

Sappi Kraft, Tugela Mill

10 February 2006

PCE-RSA-00046

Varundew Nundkishore

Alpret Controls

10 February 2006

PCE-RSA-00047

Henk Steyn

NamPower

12 May 2006

PCE-RSA-00048

Martin Vermaak

CI Shurlock

12 May 2006

PCE-RSA-00049

Marius van der Walt

Systems Automation and Management (SAM)

12 May 2006

PCE-RSA-00050

Alden Cloete

NamZinc

4 August 2006

PCE-RSA-00051

Jan Sutherland

Namdeb

4 August 2006

PCE-RSA-00052

Marcel Bernhardt

EcoServe

4 August 2006

PCE-RSA-00053

Mark Kemp

Namdeb

4 August 2006

PCE-RSA-00054

Russell Du Plessis

De Beers, Group Technical Services

12 May 2006

PCE-RSA-00055

Jan Daniel Schmidt

Metso Automation

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00056

Dawid Botes

Bateman Engineering

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00057

Louis de Necker

UIC Control & Automation

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00058

Donald James McDiarmid

UIC Control & Autoamation

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00059

Marius Byliefeldt

De Beers - Venetia Mine

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00060

Stephen Scheepers

ABB South Africa

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00061

Phillip Lawson

Kansanshi Mining PLC

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00062

Phillip Nel

Kansanshi Mining PLC

10 November 2006

PCE-RSA-00074

Jacobus Vermeulen

African Product (Pty) Ltd

02 March 2007

PCE-RSA-00075

Martin Versteegh

African Product (Pty) Ltd

02 March 2007

PCE-RSA-00076

Milson Morale

Debeers-Venetia Mine

02 March 2007

PCE-RSA-00077

Roland L Theron

Anglo Platinum-ESTC

02 March 2007

PCE-RSA-00063

Danie Oosthuizen

Modikwa Platinum Mine

01 June 2007

PCE-RSA-00064

Robert Fourie

Debeers-Lime Acres

01 June 2007

PCE-RSA-00065

Rian van Schalkwyk

Bateman Projects Limited

01 June 2007

PCE-RSA-00066

Danie Scholtz

Moeller Electric

01 June 2007

PCE-RSA-00067

Hannes Steyn

Metso Automation

01 June 2007

PCE-RSA-00068

Jonathan Temlett

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

24 Aug 2007

PCE-RSA-00069

Hardus Jacobs

Endress + Hauser

24 Aug 2007

PCE-RSA-00070

Lloyd Hlalele

Endress + Hauser

24 Aug 2007

PCE-RSA-00074

Cron Drude

Debeers-Venetia Mine

09 Nov 2007

PCE-RSA-00075

Kervin Gorvender

PBMR

09 Nov 2007

PCE-RSA-00076

Mthulisi Nxumalo

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

09 Nov 2007

PCE-RSA-00077

Richard Williams

PBMR

09 Nov 2007

PCE-RSA-00078

Roland Laurens

Debeers - Lime Acres

09 Nov 2007

PCE-RSA-00079

Harry McCarty

Debeers-Venetia Mine

07 December 2007

PCE-RSA-00080

Brendan Gunn

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00081

Donovan Dercksen

Lapp Cable

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00082

Frederik Nagel

MC Process

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00083

Gift Tijandjewa Kandukira

SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00084

Sonja Nienaber

SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00085

Zelda van Tonder

SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry

25 January 2008

PCE-RSA-00086

Masimba Warinda

Travel Logistics Manager CC

29 February 2008

PCE-RSA-00087

Neil Duthie

Quad Automation

29 February 2008

PCE-RSA-00088

Theo Boshoff

CHI Control

29 February 2008

PCE-RSA-00089

Vinesan Govender

Rand Water

29 February 2008

PCE-RSA-00090

Allen Heyneke

Iritron (Pty) Ltd

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00091

Gary Collum

Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00092

Johan Potgieter

Goldfields Mine SA (Pty) Ltd

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00093

Neil Belcher

Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00094

Vic Mennell

Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00096

Johan Burger

B & W Instrumentation & Electrical(Pty) Ltd

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00073

Frikkie Engelbrecht

Minopex

24 August 2007

PCE-RSA-00095

Jacob Ntombela

Aberdare Cables

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-00097

Awie Bosman

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

08 August 2008

PCE-RSA-00098

Eddie Cawood

First Quantum Minerals-Frontier Mine

08 August 2008

PCE-RSA-10000

John Manuell

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

08 August 2008

PCE-RSA-10100

Paul Xolani Sikhakhane

Tongaat Huletts Sugar

08 August 2008

PCE-RSA-10200

Adriaan Smuts

B & W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited

16 May 2008

PCE-RSA-10300

Nontsikelelo Sihle Nkwanyana

University of Kwa-Zulu Natal

19 September 2008

PCE-RSA-10400

Gareth Freese

University of Kwa-Zulu Natal

19 September 2008

PCE-RSA-10500

Leanne Naidoo

University of Kwa-Zulu Natal

19 September 2008

PCE-RSA-10600

Bilal Moolla

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-10700

Dirk Beier

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-10800

Gary Roger Wilson

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-10900

Matsie Ramahali

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-11000

Mlunghisi Nkuzana

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-11100

Sean Gilbert

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-11200

Janes Starkie

Anglo Platinum-Western Limb Tailings & Retreatment Plant

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11300

Joaquim F.C.Maia

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11400

Keodumetse Mosarwa

Debswana Diamond Mine

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11500

Riaan Fourie

Danone Clover

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11600

Sabata Masupha

Lafarge Industries SA

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11700

Stephanus Johannes Horn

Foskor

14 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12000

Grant Douglas

Afrilek Automation

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11800

Brett Page

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-11900

Ernest van Niekerk

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12100

Joe Von Aulock

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12200

Megendran Naidoo

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12300

Michael Stuart Massey

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12400

Mohan Morar

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12500

Sibongile Mtshali

Siemens Ltd

28 November 2008

PCE-RSA-12600

Carl Reinecke

Durban University of Technology

13 February 2009

PCE-RSA-12700

Edward Boje

University of KwaZulu Natal

13 February 2009

PCE-RSA-12800

Agasen Munsamy

Siemens Ltd

13 February 2009

PCE-RSA-12900

Mhlonishwa Fortune Ngubane

Siemens Ltd

13 February 2009

PCE-RSA-00071

Stephen Burgoyne

E + PC Engineering & Projects Company

24 August 2007

PCE-RSA-13000

Dhersen Subramanien

Siemens Ltd

24 October 2008

PCE-RSA-13100

Amos Matingane

TSB Sugar

12 June 2009

PCE-RSA-13200

Andre Coetser

Private

12 June 2009

PCE-RSA-13300

Anthony Roffe

B & W Instrumentation and Electrical Limited

12 June 2009

PCE-RSA-13400

Jaco Swart

Sasol SynFuels International (Pty) Ltd

12 June 2009

PCE-RSA-13500

Mark Norman

SAB Miller - Ibhayi Breweries

12 June 2009

PCE-RSA-13600

Evan Hannie

Aurecon (Pty) Ltd

10 July 2009

PCE-RSA-13700

Mark Henry Jackson

Aurecon (Pty) Ltd

10 July 2009

PCE-RSA-13800

Michael Robert Garnham

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

10 July 2009

PCE-RSA-13900

Solly Mabitsela

Sasol Infrachem

10 July 2009

PCE-RSA-14000

Petrus J.D.Booysen

Consol Glass (Pty) Ltd

11 September 2009

PCE-RSA-14100

Ryan Kat

Kaltron

11 September 2009

PCE-RSA-14200

Colin Bongane Madolo

Metix (Pty) Ltd

13 November 2009

PCE-RSA-14300

Eugene Koorzen

Energi Trading & Logistics

13 November 2009

PCE-RSA-14400

Martyn Jan Josef Redelinghuys

Anglo Platinum

13 November 2009

PCE-RSA-14500

Riaan Losper

SMS Industrial Services

13 November 2009

PCE-RSA-14600

Barry Viljoen

Proconics (Pty) Ltd

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-14700

Francois Jordaan

PPC Cement Dwaalboom

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-14800

Gert Myburgh

BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-14900

Lucien Jordaan

BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-15000

Pedro De Oliveira

BlueTech Systems Solutions

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-15100

Pelonomi Jael Oagile

Debswana - Orapa Mine

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-15200

Thabo Motlhake

Debswana - Orapa Mine

26 February 2010

PCE-RSA-15400

Kevin Robinson

Sasol Infrachem

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-15800

Teboho Leepile

Sasol Infrachem

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-15900

Tumisang Moraka

Sasol Infrachem

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-15600

Obey Madzivire

Paladin Africa Limited

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-15300

Frederik Wessie van der Westhuizen

Rand Water

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-16000

Asheen Serpaul

Hulamin Limited

28 May 2010

PCE-RSA-16100

Corne Jordaan

Hulamin Limited

28 May 2010

PCE-RSA-16200

Jerome Jacobs

Sappi Forest Product - Tugela Mill

28 May 2010

PCE-RSA-16300

Seelan Naidoo

Natal Portland Cement

28 May 2010

PCE-RSA-16400

Thirushan Govender

Hulamin Limited

28 May 2010

PCE-RSA-16500

Alvaro Storbeck

Bucyrus Electrical

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-16600

Dauw Venter

Impala Platinum Limited Refineries

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-16700

Gary Hendry

Control Systems Integration

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-16800

Motoloki John Lephoi

Dilokong Chrome Mine

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-16900

Karabo Chimusi

Anglo Platinum - Waterval Smelter

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-17000

Michael Germishuizen

Bucyrus Electrical

27 August 2010

PCE-RSA-17100

Jaysen Reggie Loock

CHI Control

12 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17200

Jan Johannes Rossouw

Anglo Platinum - Mogalakwena Section

12 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17300

Kyle Danielson

CHI Control

12 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17400

Leonard Mutavikwa

PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe

12 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17500

Nkululeko Sitsha

PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe

12 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17600

Claudius Abinel

Zimbabwe Platinum Mines

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17700

Sakaria Imbeni Nantanga

De Beers Marine - Namibia

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17800

Heinrich Wentzel

Siemens Limited

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-17900

Mpilwenhle Moyo

PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-18000

Amith Rampersad

BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-18100

Ian Edward Palmer

Volkswagen South Africa

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-18200

Riegardt Du Plessis

Volkswagen South Africa

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-18300

Enos Lungu

PPC - Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe

26 November 2010

PCE-RSA-18500

Samuel Amisi

Golden Star - Ghana

12 February 2011

PCE-RSA-18600

Matthew Annan

Golden Star - Ghana

12 February 2011

PCE-RSA-18700

Edward Eduful

Golden Star - Ghana

12 February 2011

PCE-RSA-18900

Blessward Nginodzashe Chinhoi

Tongaat Hulett Sugar, Xinavane - Mozambique

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19000

Chrispen Mukaro

Rand Water

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19100

James Mbewe

Rand Water

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19200

Jaun Botha

Tongaat Hulett, Xinavane - Mozambique

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19300

Prince Muzi Manana

Rand Water

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19400

Ryan Coetzee

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

18 February 2011

PCE-RSA-19500

Muhammad Simjee

Sasol Infrachem

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-19600

Francois Markram

Goldfields

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-19700

Danie Pienaar

Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-19800

Danie Lombaard

Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-19900

Reino van der Merwe

Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-20000

Deon Roux

Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-20001

Mark Wood

Mondi Packaging SA - Springs

15 April 2011

PCE-RSA-20002

Andrew Fraser

Mondi Packaging - Springs

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20003

Jan Woller

New Africa Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20004

John Hoffe

New Africa Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20005

Louis Opperman

BASF South Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20006

Pierre De Mon

Artiflex Engineering

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20007

Pieter Oosthuizen

Anglo Platinum - Mogalakwena North

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20008

Thembakazi Gumede

Goldfields

24 June 2011

PCE-RSA-20009

Allan McCullough

Illovo Sugar Limited

26 August 2011

PCE-RSA-20010

Adhir Ramruthan

Hulamin

26 August 2011

PCE-RSA-20011

Roshan Nundlal

Hulamin

26 August 2011

PCE-RSA-20012

Shaun Walford

UIC Control & Automation(Pty) Ltd

26 August 2011

PCE-RSA-20013

Ernest Mukuwari

Arcelomettal South Africa Ltd

28 October 2011

PCE-RSA-20014

Jacques Burger

Sasol Solvents

28 October 2011

PCE-RSA-20015

Mandlenkosi Nene

Rand Water

28 October 2011

PCE-RSA-20016

Sebushi Vincent Ditshego

Rand Water

28 October 2011

PCE-RSA-20017

Hilton Marcel Wurms

De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd

25 November 2011

PCE-RSA-20018

Ivan Odendaal

De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd

25 November 2011

PCE-RSA-20026

Figson Sibiya

Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20027

Filip Paluncic

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20028

Jan Daniel Francois Joubert

Private

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20029

Julien Appanna

Sasol Polymer's

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20030

Joseph Botha

Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20031

Shamim Allee

Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd

17 February 2012

PCE-RSA-20024

Jean Brits

EHL Consulting Engineers

09 December 2011

PCE-RSA-20023

Kathrine Magenga

Zimbabwe Platinum Mines

09 December 2011

PCE-RSA-20025

Philani Mhlophe

Rand Water

09 December 2011

PCE-RSA-20032

Bertus van Wyk

Kentz (Pty) Ltd

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20033

Ernst Minnaar

Minopex

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20034

Kevin Gabriel

Aurora Control Systems

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20035

Ladislav Jim Cizek

Anglo American Platinum

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20036

Marcel Maughan

Imp Calibration Services (Pty) Ltd

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20019

Moses Tjilumbu

De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd

25 November 2011

PCE-RSA-20020

Precious Nonhlanhla Blose

Rand Water

25 November 2011

PCE-RSA-20021

Simson Johnson

De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd

25 November 2011

PCE-RSA-20022

Vimal Ramdevu

Mondi Business Paper - Richards Bay Mill

20 April 2012

PCE-RSA-20037

Greg Piotrowski

Kentz (Pty) Ltd

25 May 2012

PCE-RSA-20038

Jacques Middel

Kentz (Pty) Ltd

25 May 2012

PCE-RSA-20039

Adriaan Kamper

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

29 June 2012

PCE-RSA-20040

Bongani Shishaba

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

29 June 2012

PCE-RSA-20041

Mathews Shabangu

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

29 June 2012

PCE-RSA-20042

Ravi Saroop

South African Breweries

29 June 2012

PCE-RSA-20043

Ashen Asrai

NPC Cimpor

6 July 2012

PCE-RSA-20044

Bhekumusa Mchunu

Richards Bay Coal Terminal

6 July 2012

PCE-RSA-20045

Cecil Groening

Illovo Sugar - Ubombo

6 July 2012

PCE-RSA-20046

Mervin Sriramulu Naidoo

Engen Petroleum Ltd

6 July 2012

PCE-RSA-20047

Scelo Arnold Mhlongo

Richards Bay Coal Terminal

6 July 2012

PCE-RSA-20048

Blessing Sibusiso Mayisela

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

14 September 2012

PCE-RSA-20049

Johannes Hennie Burger

Mauritanian Copper Mine

14 September 2012

PCE-RSA-20050

Malvin Nkomo

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

14 September 2012

PCE-RSA-20051

Patrick Thubalakhe Masango

Cape Peninsula University of Technology

14 September 2012

PCE-RSA-20052

Itayi Makosa

Zimbabwe Platinum Mines

14 September 2012

PCI-RSA-20053

Adriaan Moolman

New Afriaca Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd

26 October 2012

PCI-RSA-20054

Brighton Choruwa

Zimbabwe Platinum Mine

26 October 2012

PCE-RSA-20055

Mohamed Sidna Aly

Mauritanian Copper Mine

26 October 2012

PCE-RSA-20056

Johan Christiaan Cilliers

Sasol Technology

26 October 2012

PCE-RSA-20057

Jainos Mutubuki

Zimbabwe Platinum Mines

23 November 2012

PCE-RSA-20058

Johan Mouton

Namibia Breweries

23 November 2012

PCE-RSA-20059

Pravin Singh

Mondi Business Paper - Richards Bay Mill

23 November 2012

PCE-RSA-20060

Tumelo Samuel Lekalakala

Hatch (Pty) Ltd

23 November 2012

PCE-RSA-20061

David Nkopane Ngakane

African Oxygen Limited

14 December 2012

PCE-RSA-20062

Martin Modise

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

14 December 2012

PCE-RSA-20063

Molefe Tshwenyego

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

14 December 2012

PCE-RSA-20064

Samuel Keorapetse Baitseseng

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

14 December 2012

PCE-RSA-20065

Mpolokang Nsengaali

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

01 March 2013

PCE-RSA-20066

Prince Mmoloki Bashe

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

01 March 2013

PCE-RSA-20067

AbdulQadir Amra

Sasol Wax

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20068

Angus Mc Dermott

Rand Refinery

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20069

Christopher Januarie

Nampower LTD

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20070

Daniel Sangungi

Nampower LTD

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20071

Gasemotho Ningi Phalalo

Xaloo Technologies

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20072

Jona Jona

Nampower LTD

19 April 2013

PCE-RSA-20073

Calvin Hamandishe

Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd

31 May 2013

PCE-RSA-20074

Francis Chimuka

MPACT

31 May 2013

PCE-RSA-20075

Washington Mandude

Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd

31 May 2013

PCE-RSA-20076

Willem JP Willemse

BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd

31 May 2013

PCE-RSA-20077

Johan Andre van den Berg

Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd

28 June 2013

PCE-RSA-20078

Quentin Gareth Louw

Anglo Platinum - Base Metal Refinery

28 June 2013

PCE-RSA-20079

Thuladu Zulu

Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd

28 June 2013

PCE-RSA-20080

Banyatsi Max Gaedie

Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine

26 July 2013

PCE-RSA-20081

Thabiso Nhlapo

Rand Water

26 July 2013

PCE-RSA-20082

Gerrie Reynecke

DRA Mineral Projects (Pty) Ltd

30 August 2013

PCE-RSA-20083

Hanre Swanepoel

Buhler (Pty) Ltd

30 August 2013

PCE-RSA-20084

Ivan van Eeden

Tronox Namakwa Sands

30 August 2013

PCE-RSA-15500

Muchecheti Ngozana

Debswana Diamond Company

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-15700

Prince Phemo Oagile

Debswana Diamond Company

23 April 2010

PCE-RSA-20085

Stephanus Walter Le Roux

Frontier S.P.R.I

13 December 2013

PCE-RSA-20086

Barend Hayes

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 January 2014

PCE-RSA-20087

Kabeer Sewpersad

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 January 2014

PCE-RSA-20088

Trevor Dunn

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 January 2014

PCE-RSA-20089

Stelio Chaia

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 JAnuary 2014

PCE-RSA-20090

Archibald Leepile Pitso

Levivi22 Engineering & Projects(Pty) Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20091

Bimalchand Gurunand

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20092

Deshan Naidoo

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20093

Farnco Adrian Du Plessis

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20094

Goolam Hoosen Cassim

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20095

Jacques Hulley

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20096

Niresh Ramgoolam

ImproChem

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20097

Paolo Colatei

Global Robotic Solutions

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20098

Trevor James Harrison

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20099

Wouter Coetzer

DRA Mining (Pty) Limited

14 March 2014

PCE-RSA-20100

Davison Sampindi

Zimbabwe Newspapers

23 May 2014

PCE-RSA-20101

Essau Muzenda

Zimbabwe Newspapers

23 May 2014

PCE-RSA-20102

Mashale Jacob Mokoena

Sasol Solvents

23 May 2014

PCE-RSA-20103

Henri De Necker

Profitek SA

23 May 2014

PCE-RSA-20104

Sibusiso Ndzabukelwako

Tongaat Hullet Sugar

23 May 2014

PCI-RSA-20104

Franck Ardin Kamga Tuegno

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

22 August 2014

PCE-RSA-20105

Jasper Booysen

Megatron Federal A Division of Ellies (Pty) Ltd

22 August 2014

PCE-RSA-20106

Karl Pieter Bodenstein

Yokogawa SA (Pty) Ltd

22 August 2014

PCE-RSA-20107

Luyolo Edgar Booi

LB Machine Tool cc

22 August 2014

PCE-RSA-20108

Tedy Mpoyi Lukusa

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

22 August 2014

PCE-RSA-20110

Coby Albertus Klaaste

Tronox Namakwa Sands

12 September 2014

PCE-RSA-20111

Gert Wright

Tronox Namakwa Sands

12 September 2014

PCE-RSA-20112

Marthinus S.J Boshoff

Tronox Namakwa Sands

12 September 2014

PCE-RSA-20113

Renaldo Marco Megerman

Tronox Namakwa Sands

12 September 2014

PCE-RSA-20114

Rouxan Albertus Geldenhuys

Tronox Namakwa Sands

12 September 2014

PCE-RSA-20115

Koomeressen Tyrone Naidoo

Siemens Ltd

03 October 2014

PCE-RSA-20116

Makgopelo Mokgotho

Siemens Ltd

03 October 2014

PCE-RSA-20117

Treasure Thulebona Mshololo

Siemens Ltd

03 October 2014

PCE-RSA-20118

Walter Chapman

Siemens Ltd

03 October 2014

PCE-RSA-20119

Coenraad Frederick Snyman

Anglo Platinum - Base Metal Refinery

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20120

Loius Selwyn Hall

Proconics (Pty) Ltd

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20121

Nigel Vallo

Rand Water

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20122

Sabin Nair

PCS Global

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20123

Theo Wassenaar

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20124

Zunaid Khan

PCS Global

07 November 2014

PCE-RSA-20125

Ishmael JP Sebati

Sephaku Cement

20 February 2015

PCE-RSA-20126

Trevino Sunker

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

20 February 2015

PCE-RSA-20127

Vicky Avathar

Sappi Southern Africa Ltd

20 February 2015

PCE-RSA-20128

Kyle Hans Gerson Roos

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

24 April 2015

PCE-RSA-20129

Mehlokazulu Blessing Kavizah

PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe

24 April 2015

PCE-RSA-20130

Theunis Malan

Sappi Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd

24 April 2015

PCE-RSA-20131

Allen Moyo

PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20132

Sarel Christiaan Daniel Du Plessis

Anglo American

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20133

Mawande Nyamela

Hulamin Operations SA

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20134

Nicholas Agushito

PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20135

Steven Brockley

Glencore Operations SA

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20136

Tzu-Chieh Kao

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

28 August 2015

PCE-RSA-20137

Juan van Aswegen

Logichem

09 October 2015

PCE-RSA-20138

Mpho Donald Ramafalo

Anglo American - Mogalakwena Section

09 October 2015

PCE-RSA-20139

Sibusiso Vincent Maseko

Glencore Operations SA

09 October 2015

PCE-RSA-20140

Terence Poobalan Govender

Glencore Operations SA

09 October 2015

PCE-RSA-20141

Francis Edward Holden

AECOM SA (Pty) Ltd

04 September 2015

PCE-RSA-20142

Itumeleng Maeko

Rand Water

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20143

Kegean Reddy

Rand Water

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20144

Michael Simbarashe Maveneke

Automation Specification

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20145

Olesego Dijokota

Xaloo Technologies

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20146

Siyabulela Mafenuka

Mercedes Benz of South Africa

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20147

Terence Simon

Control System Integration

26 February 2016

PCE-RSA-20169

Heila Levina Helena Catharina Theron

Proconics (Pty) Ltd

09 May 2016

PCE-RSA-201610

Chris Hide

Hulamin Operations SA

09 May 2016

PCE-RSA-201611

Thomas Sephton

Mutanda Mining SARL

09 May 2016

PCE-RSA-201613

Hercules Vorster

Mutanda Mining SARL

15 August 2016

PCE-RSA-201614

Jacobus Minnaar

Mutanda Mining SARL

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-201615

Christiaan van As

Duferco Steel Processing

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-201616

Jacobus Senekal

Duferco Steel Processing

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-201617

Hannes Groenewald

CPI Technologies

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-201618

Charles Croft

High-Tech Systems

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-201619

Werner Lombaard

AngloGold Ashanti

17 October 2016

PCE-RSA-20172

Johannes Petrus van Zyl

Glencore Merafe Venture

23 January 2017

PCE-RSA-20174

Jehrene Ann Phillip

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

23 January 2017

PCE-RSA-20175

Juma Adolph Nyakane

Richards Bay Coal Terminal (Pty) Ltd

27 March 2017

PCE-RSA-20176

Gert Johannes Koekemoer

Glencore Merafe Venture

27 March 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-20176

Garrick Swanepoel

Glencore Merafe Venture

26 June 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-20177

Tebogo Bapela

Glencore Merafe Venture

26 June 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-20175

Thavendren Naicker

Industrial Data Xchange (IDX)

26 June 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-20178

Lorraine Botshelo Ramaphala

Ceracure

11 September 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-20179

Phumula Sokhulu

Heineken South Africa (Pty) Ltd

11 September 2017

PCE-RSA-IDX-201710

Khethokwakhe Innocent Mpanza

Heineken South Africa (Pty) Ltd

11 September 2017

PCE-RSA-201715

Andries Coetzee Cloete

Glencore Merafe Venture

06 November 2017

PCE-RSA-201714

Ashley Odit

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

06 November 2017

PCE-RSA-201713

Theodorus Ernst van Tonder

RI& D Projects

06 November 2017

PCE-RSA-201712

Joseph Ganasen

Mondi Limited

06 November 2017

PCE-RSA-201711

Milton Tshepo Mathebula

Anglo Platinum - Amandelbult Concentrator

06 November 2017

PCE-RSA-20182

Jaco Grobler

Mafube Coal Mine (Pty) Ltd

05 March 2018

PCE-RSA-20183

Josua Grobbelaar

Glencore Merafe Venture

05 March 2018

PCE-RSA-20184

Patrick Sekhoto

Mafube Coal Mine (Pty) Ltd

05 March 2018

PCE-RSA-20185

Sean Ogborne

Industrial Data Xchange (Pty) Ltd

05 March 2018

PCE-RSA-20181

Ashish Mothilall

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

06 March 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20181

Ashish Mothilall

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

06 March 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20185

Sean Matthew Ogborne

Industrial Data Xchange (Pty) Ltd

06 March 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201823

Njabulo Langa

Glencore - Merafe Venture

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201824

Jesse Kelly Ainslie

Rustenburg Base Metal Refiners

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201825

Jonathan Fergusson

Rustenburg Base Metal Refiners

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201826

Pieter Pretorius

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201827

Edgar Sabelo Cele

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20186

Musah Shava

De Beers - Marine (Pty) Ltd

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20187

Olebogeng Shimie Sephiri

Anglo Platinum Mines - Mogalakwena Section

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20188

Izan Coetzee

Mafube Coal Mining (Pty) Ltd

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20189

Sifiso Percival Nzuza

Anglo Platinum Mines - Mogalakwena Section

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201829

Emmanuel Nyembe

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

02 July 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201834

Michael Chego

Mafube Coal Mining (Pty) Ltd

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201835

Xolile Pascal Mangengenene

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201836

Eugene Musawenkosi Mkhwanazi

Umgeni Water

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201837

Mpho Donald Ramafalo

Anglo Platinum Mines - Mogalakwena Section

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201838

Lloyd Njabulo Mthwane

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201839

Vireh Ramraj

Honeywell Automation & Solutions South Africa (Pty) Ltd

13 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201840

Mulalo Basil Nedididi

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

14 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201841

Thokozani Innocent Nkosi

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

14 August 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20181

Asa Shinu

Rustenburg Base Metal Refiners

01 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20183

Tlholo Carlton Kgari

Sasol Solvents

01 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20184

Nerendrin Reddy

Mondi Limited

01 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20185

Pooventhiran Govender

Mondi Limited

01 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20186

Nhlakanipho Sibusiso Ngubane

Sasol Solvents

01 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20187

Luthando Mndi

Endress + Hauser (Pty) Ltd.

02 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20188

Bruce AJ Bean

Industrial Data Xchange (Pty) Ltd

08 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20189

Khuthadzo Munyaliwa

De Beers - Venetia Mine

08 October 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201810

Anton Verwey

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

05 November 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-201812

Zahn Joubert

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

05 November 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20181

Nonhlanhla Nkosi

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

05 November 2018

PCE-RSA-IDX-20191

Rakesh Chouthee Jhugroo

Mondi Limited

12 March 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-20192

Japhta Mulamula

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

12 March 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-20193

Thabiso Boitshoko Morobadi

Funtronics SA

12 March 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-20194

Joshua Majakwara

Joshua Majakwara

12 March 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-20191

Zithulele Mpumela

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201910

Itumeleng Chego

Mafube Coal Mining (Pty) Ltd

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201911

Nkosinathi Sthunzi Tshabalala

Mondi Limited

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201912

Mogale Daniel Rabopape

Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201913

Blessed Mapurisa

Tenke Fungurume Mining

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201914

Silindele Mhlanzi

Hulamin Operations (Pty) Limited

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201915

Sebenzile Moloi

Hulamin Operations (Pty) Limited

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201916

Sibongiseni Tshabalala

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

14 June 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201917

Tendani Tshivhundo

De Beers - Venetia Mine

09 July 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201918

Ndwakhulu Zane Makungo

De Beers - Venetia Mine

09 July 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201919

Juan-Dre Harmse

ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd

09 July 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201920

Daphney Sethabile Dladla

Richards Bay Coal Terminal (Pty) Ltd

09 July 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201921

Ashley Knox

Sappi Southern Africa

10 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201922

Deon Gopal

Sappi Southern Africa

10 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201923

Vumani Israel Nhleko

Sappi Southern Africa

10 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201924

Matthew Boshoff

LignoTech SA

16 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201925

Ravendren Nolan Arunachellam

LignoTech SA

16 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201927

Hermanus Johannes Pieters

LignoTech SA

16 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201928

Sizwe Nene

LignoTech SA

16 September 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201929

Don Casper Barnes

Mondi Limited

15 October 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201930

Devaseelan Naidoo

Mondi Limited

15 October 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201931

Isak Olivier

Mondi Limited

15 October 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201941

Riaan Botes

Private Booking

15 October 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201932

Victor Laurence Makua

Impala Platinum Limited - Springs

15 October 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201933

Andre Mudaly

Mpact Paper Felixton Mill

19 November 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201934

Marius Gerhardus Wassermann

Stefanutti Stocks E&I Division

19 November 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201935

LeRoy Kruger

Northam Booysendal

19 November 2019

PCE-RSA-IDX-201937

Jacobus Petrus Botes

Industrial Data Xchange (Pty) Ltd

19 November 2019